Egnite-It Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08531151

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KD ASSOCIATES
72 WEMBLEY PARK DRIVE
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 8HB

There are 250 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA9 8HB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Egnite-It Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 May 2013. Its current registered address is in Wembley, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08531151

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 May 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 February 2016

Returns Next Due

4 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £5,849£5,375£899£2,866
of which Cash £5,849£5,375£899£2,866
Total Assets £5,849£5,375£899£2,866
Current Liabilities £97,439£28,704£25,321£13,363
Net Current Assets £-91,590£-23,329£-24,422£-10,497
Total Net Worth £-87,263£-18,239£-18,434£-3,452

Previous Names

  • 10THCLOUD LTD, active until 16 May 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 02:11:19 +0100