Boat Showrooms Limited

Company Registration Number: 08532865

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

21-27 LAMB'S CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3GS

There are 196 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC1N 3GS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Boat Showrooms Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 May 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08532865

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 May 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 May 2016

Returns Next Due

14 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BOAT SHOWROOMS LONDON LIMITED, active until 30 May 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.239.156 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 00:24:23 +0100