Aadil Halal Foods Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08537573

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

48 MAYFAIR AVENUE
ILFORD
IG1 3DL

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG1 3DL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aadil Halal Foods Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 May 2013. Its current registered address is in Ilford.

Registration Data

Company Number

08537573

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

21 May 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56290 - Other food services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

21 February 2015

Returns Last Made Up

21 May 2014

Returns Next Due

18 June 2015

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AADDIL HALAL FOODS LTD, active until 22 May 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.173.236 Wed, 05 Aug 2020 03:08:03 +0100