08543547 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08543547

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

70 Armstrong Quay
Liverpool
Merseyside
L3 4EG

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at L3 4EG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08543547 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 May 2013. It was dissolved on 5 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08543547

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

24 May 2013

Dissolution Date

5 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2014

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

24 May 2014

Returns Next Due

21 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £66
of which Cash £66
Total Assets £66
Current Liabilities £73
Net Current Assets £-7
Total Net Worth £-7

Previous Names

  • PROPERTY SURE LTD, active until 22 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.83.32.171 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 11:08:15 +0000