A.r.i Industry Co., Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08544659

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS
1 DOCK ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E16 1AH

There are 6221 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E16 1AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A.r.i Industry Co., Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 May 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08544659

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 May 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

14 April 2016

Returns Next Due

12 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • TJ MOSAIC AND BATHROOM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 10 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.215.231 Thu, 27 Feb 2020 17:50:26 +0000