1 Gallerie Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08556688

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

B, HUGO HOUSE
177 SLOANE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1X 9QL

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1X 9QL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Gallerie Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 June 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08556688

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

6 June 2014

Returns Next Due

4 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £1
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • 1 STUDIO LIMITED, active until 3 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.226 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 05:01:03 +0000