Abc Analytics Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08557598

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Abc Analytics Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 June 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08557598

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

6 April 2016

Returns Next Due

4 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £116,961£57,615£102,970£48,018
of which Cash £0£57,605£99,840£43,203
Total Assets £116,961£57,615£102,970£48,018
Current Liabilities £36,734£11,425£26,440£26,837
Net Current Assets £80,227£46,190£76,530£21,181
Total Net Worth £80,227£46,190£76,530£21,181

Previous Names

  • DAN ZHOU ANALYTICS LTD, active until 19 February 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.176.182 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 05:06:27 +0000