08560067 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08560067

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Cubic Business Centre
533 Stanningley Road
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS13 4EN

There are 133 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LS13 4EN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08560067 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 June 2013. It was dissolved on 23 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08560067

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

7 June 2013

Dissolution Date

23 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

7 March 2015

Returns Last Made Up

6 January 2014

Returns Next Due

3 February 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MDF INVESTMENTS LIMITED, active until 31 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.55.175 Thu, 23 Jan 2020 20:08:37 +0000