Eric Group Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08566853

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 SNOWFORD CLOSE
LUTON
ENGLAND
LU3 3XU

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Eric Group Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 June 2013. Its current registered address is in Luton.

Registration Data

Company Number

08566853

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43290 - Other construction installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 June 2016

Returns Next Due

10 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £32,947£6,327£4,188
of which Cash £5,126£1,135£8
Total Assets £32,947£6,327£4,188
Current Liabilities £21,333£2,481£1,953
Net Current Assets £11,614£3,846£2,235
Total Net Worth £12,214£3,846£2,235

Previous Names

  • 00 MANAGEMENT LTD, active until 4 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Mon, 20 Jan 2020 07:36:56 +0000