08569679 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08569679

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS
1 DOCK ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E16 1AH

There are 6221 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E16 1AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08569679 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 June 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08569679

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

10519 - Manufacture of other milk products

10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

15 May 2016

Returns Next Due

12 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LABORATORIOS ORDESA LIMITED, active until 21 October 2016
  • 08569679 LIMITED, active until 2 August 2016
  • LABORATORIOS ORDESA, S.L. LIMITED, active until 21 June 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.12.79 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 19:53:28 +0000