Bonnar Allan Limited

Company Registration Number: 08571024

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

25 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2R 6AY

There are 631 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2R 6AY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bonnar Allan Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 June 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08571024

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

17 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2018

Returns Last Made Up

17 June 2016

Returns Next Due

15 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £2,592,018£392,834£1,445,038
of which Cash £1,187£10,216£0
Total Assets £2,592,018£392,834£1,445,038
Current Liabilities £3,116,120£362,264£1,432,023
Net Current Assets £-524,102£30,570£13,015
Total Net Worth £-524,102£30,570£13,015

Previous Names

  • DRYSDALE CP LIMITED, active until 18 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.187.81 Thu, 04 Jun 2020 12:46:40 +0100