Nextico Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08571635

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

25 HILL STREET
LONDON
W1J 5LW

There are 115 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 5LW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Nextico Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 June 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08571635

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64203 - Activities of construction holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

17 June 2016

Returns Next Due

15 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • TFO VIKARE (ITALY III) LTD, active until 4 August 2015
  • TFO VIKARE (RIMINI) LTD, active until 20 November 2013
  • TFO VIKARE (SPIGA PROPERTIES SPV) LTD, active until 5 September 2013
  • TFO SHELF 2 LIMITED, active until 31 July 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.126.130 Thu, 16 Jul 2020 19:18:43 +0100