11 Netherhall Limited

Company Registration Number: 08573008

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 CAPITAL BUSINESS PARK
MANOR WAY
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTS
UNITED KINGDOM
WD6 1GW

There are 111 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD6 1GW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Netherhall Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 June 2013. Its current registered address is in Borehamwood, Herts.

Registration Data

Company Number

08573008

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

17 June 2016

Returns Next Due

15 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £250,000£250,000£0£0
Current Assets £1,087£748£910£0
of which Cash £1,037£748£0£0
Total Assets £251,087£250,748£910£0
Current Liabilities £248,933£248,968£250,240£0
Net Current Assets £-247,846£-248,220£-249,330£0
Total Net Worth £2,154£1,780£670£0

Previous Names

  • 11 NETHERALL LIMITED, active until 18 June 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 16:14:21 +0100