Myissee Ops Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08574058

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Myissee Ops Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 June 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08574058

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

18 June 2015

Returns Next Due

16 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • KAIMORGAN LTD, active until 9 December 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.81.29.254 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 11:07:55 +0000