Altimco Investments Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08574491

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CARRIOCCA BUSINESS PARK
2 SAWLEY ROAD
MANCHESTER
M40 8BB

There are 1612 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M40 8BB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altimco Investments Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 June 2013. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

08574491

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

18 June 2016

Returns Next Due

16 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • YPAITHROS HELLENIS LIMITED, active until 5 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 00:49:50 +0100