Rejuvenate NW Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08583653

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

194 SEALAND ROAD
CHESTER
CH1 4LH

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CH1 4LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Rejuvenate NW Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 June 2013. Its current registered address is in Chester.

Registration Data

Company Number

08583653

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 April 2016

Returns Next Due

1 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£1,670£923
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£1,670£923
Current Liabilities £5,109£1,046£884
Net Current Assets £-5,109£624£39
Total Net Worth £-5,109£624£39

Previous Names

  • ALTERNATIVE CURRICULUM SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 4 March 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.106.142 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 23:22:12 +0100