MMN Builders Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08585448

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
582 HONEYPOT LANE
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA7 1JS

There are 986 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA7 1JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
MMN Builders Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 June 2013. Its current registered address is in Stanmore, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08585448

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 June 2016

Returns Next Due

24 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £182,954£50,988£0
of which Cash £5,485£0£0
Total Assets £182,954£50,988£0
Current Liabilities £137,076£44,301£0
Net Current Assets £45,878£6,687£0
Total Net Worth £51,558£6,687£0

Previous Names

  • MMN BULDERS LTD, active until 5 September 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.247 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 10:23:29 +0000