Athos Family and Business Services (UK) Limited

Company Registration Number: 08592966

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

37 WELLAND CLOSE
SLOUGH
ENGLAND
SL3 8UP

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SL3 8UP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Athos Family and Business Services (UK) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 July 2013. Its current registered address is in Slough.

Registration Data

Company Number

08592966

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 July 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 July 2015

Returns Next Due

29 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £9,428£5,737£0
of which Cash £0£915£0
Total Assets £9,428£5,737£0
Current Liabilities £0£12,000£0
Net Current Assets £9,428£-6,263£0
Total Net Worth £-2,572£-6,263£0

Previous Names

  • HENLEY CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED, active until 19 November 2015
  • H & P CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED, active until 12 December 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Thu, 28 May 2020 05:33:42 +0100