08597330 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08597330

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

59 High Street
Romford
RM1 1JL

There are 44 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RM1 1JL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08597330 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 July 2013. It was dissolved on 31 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08597330

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

4 July 2013

Dissolution Date

31 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

25 March 2015

Returns Next Due

22 April 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £2
of which Cash £2
Total Assets £2
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £2
Total Net Worth £2

Previous Names

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 01:36:48 +0000