Bourgognes Only Limited

Company Registration Number: 08597961

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
20 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
EC4M 7AN

There are 283 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4M 7AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bourgognes Only Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 July 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08597961

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 July 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 June 2016

Returns Next Due

21 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £46,762£48,928£47,089
of which Cash £46,662£48,828£46,989
Total Assets £46,762£48,928£47,089
Current Liabilities £54,057£50,809£51,000
Net Current Assets £-7,295£-1,881£-3,911
Total Net Worth £-7,295£-1,881£-3,911

Previous Names

  • BOURGOGNE ONLY LIMITED, active until 10 October 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Thu, 28 May 2020 09:15:26 +0100