Interactive Development Residential Limited

Company Registration Number: 08610480

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3-5 BRENKLEY WAY, BLEZARD BUSINESS PARK
SEATON BURN
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
ENGLAND
NE13 6DS

There are 192 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NE13 6DS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Interactive Development Residential Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 July 2013. Its current registered address is in Newcastle Upon Tyne.

Registration Data

Company Number

08610480

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 July 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 July 2015

Returns Next Due

12 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • INDIGO DELTA LIMITED, active until 12 July 2018
  • CROSSTOAD LIMITED, active until 5 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Fri, 05 Jun 2020 07:05:27 +0100