Conotoxia Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08612553

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46 STATION ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
HA2 7SE

There are 233 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA2 7SE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Conotoxia Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 July 2013. Its current registered address is in Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08612553

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 July 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 July 2015

Returns Next Due

13 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £17,704£15,367£8,571
of which Cash £9,313£9,458£8,571
Total Assets £17,704£15,367£8,571
Current Liabilities £0£0£1,080
Net Current Assets £17,704£15,367£7,491
Total Net Worth £-472£12,600£-139,915

Previous Names

  • CKPL UK LTD, active until 14 August 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 04:43:40 +0000