Aglaia Antiquities Limited

Company Registration Number: 08631059

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 13 BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aglaia Antiquities Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 July 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08631059

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 July 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 July 2015

Returns Next Due

27 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £7,817,701£7,234,238£0
Current Assets £95,327£71,584£26,309
of which Cash £0£28,384£11,909
Total Assets £7,913,028£7,305,822£26,309
Current Liabilities £7,414,906£6,794,763£7,328,202
Net Current Assets £-7,319,579£-6,723,179£-7,301,893
Total Net Worth £498,122£511,059£-29,313

Previous Names

  • CRT ACQUISITIONS LIMITED, active until 29 August 2014
  • DMWSL 737 LIMITED, active until 26 September 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.239.156 Sun, 05 Jul 2020 23:50:12 +0100