08631479 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08631479

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Abs House Abd Business Park Viaduct Street
Stanningley
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS28 6AU

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LS28 6AU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08631479 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 July 2013. It was dissolved on 8 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08631479

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

31 July 2013

Dissolution Date

8 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2014

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

31 July 2014

Returns Next Due

28 August 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £2
of which Cash £2
Total Assets £2
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £2
Total Net Worth £2

Previous Names

  • PAI (UK) LIMITED, active until 19 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 21:46:48 +0000