08631869 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08631869

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OFFICE 2, TWEED HOUSE
PARK LANE
SWANLEY
KENT
ENGLAND
BR8 8DT

There are 299 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR8 8DT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08631869 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 July 2013. Its current registered address is in Swanley, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

08631869

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

31 July 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

31 July 2015

Returns Next Due

28 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014
Fixed Assets £0£1
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£1
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£1

Previous Names

  • GUARDIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 1 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.45.196 Tue, 11 Aug 2020 05:59:12 +0100