1 Stop Realty Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08650367

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

169 WINDMILL STREET
WINDMILL STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1AH

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DA12 1AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Stop Realty Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 August 2013. Its current registered address is in Gravesend, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

08650367

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 August 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 August 2015

Returns Next Due

27 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £6,357£5,478£3,734
of which Cash £1,043£1,190£634
Total Assets £6,357£5,478£3,734
Current Liabilities £8,081£11,628£500
Net Current Assets £-1,724£-6,150£3,234
Total Net Worth £-46,921£-49,297£-48,556

Previous Names

  • 1STOP LETTINGS & SALES LIMITED, active until 11 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.245.48 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 10:02:02 +0100