01 Property Sales Limited

Company Registration Number: 08681027

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

50 ST. JAMES'S STREET
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
BN2 1QG

There are 23 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN2 1QG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01 Property Sales Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 September 2013. Its current registered address is in Brighton, East Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08681027

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 September 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 September 2015

Returns Next Due

7 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£100£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£100£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£100£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£100£0

Previous Names

  • 03 SALES LIMITED, active until 7 October 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.219.101 Sun, 26 Jan 2020 06:44:43 +0000