08682678 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08682678

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

145-157 St John Street
London
England
EC1V 4PW

There are 8702 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 4PW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08682678 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 September 2013. It was dissolved on 13 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08682678

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

9 September 2013

Dissolution Date

13 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

9 June 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BLACK & DECKER INCORPORATION LTD, active until 10 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.195.82 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 11:35:45 +0000