08693206 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08693206

Company registered in England and Wales

08693206 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 September 2013. It was dissolved on 29 September 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08693206

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

17 September 2013

Dissolution Date

29 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 June 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PANORAMA INTERNATIONAL TRADE LTD, active until 9 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.66.217 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 23:54:41 +0100