Cis Payroll Bureau Corp Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08711282

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE BROADGATE TOWER FLOOR 12
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Cis Payroll Bureau Corp Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 September 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08711282

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 September 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BRADLEY GIEVES (CIS-I) CORPORATION LIMITED, active until 16 December 2013
  • CIS PAYROLL BUREAU CORPORATION LIMITED, active until 21 November 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.225.194.144 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 21:50:26 +0000