08729113 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08729113

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Aston House
Cornwall Avenue
London
N3 1LF

There are 951 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1LF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08729113 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 October 2013. It was dissolved on 24 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08729113

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

11 October 2013

Dissolution Date

24 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2016

Returns Last Made Up

11 October 2014

Returns Next Due

8 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £15,032
of which Cash £32
Total Assets £15,032
Current Liabilities £12,387
Net Current Assets £2,645
Total Net Worth £2,645

Previous Names

  • SELWYN & COMPANY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, active until 10 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 05:44:53 +0100