1 Ladbroke Crescent Management (2014) Limited

Company Registration Number: 08737035

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

258B HIGH STREET
DORKING
ENGLAND
RH4 1QT

There are 99 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RH4 1QT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Ladbroke Crescent Management (2014) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 October 2013. Its current registered address is in Dorking.

Registration Data

Company Number

08737035

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 October 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

24 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

17 October 2015

Returns Next Due

14 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £11,125£2,269£0
of which Cash £0£2,269£0
Total Assets £11,125£2,269£0
Current Liabilities £280£969£0
Net Current Assets £10,845£1,300£0
Total Net Worth £10,846£1,301£0

Previous Names

  • ONE LADBROKE CRESCENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 1 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 08:04:07 +0000