All Service Germany Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08756132

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Service Germany Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 October 2013. It was dissolved on 19 April 2016.

Registered Address

7 Land Of Green Ginger
Suite 4
Hull
East Yorkshire
HU1 2ED

There are 309 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HU1 2ED

Registration Data

Company Number

08756132

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

31 October 2013

Dissolution Date

19 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

31 October 2014

Returns Next Due

28 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £100
of which Cash £100
Total Assets £100
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £100
Total Net Worth £100

Previous Names

  • DRIVE IT TRUCK LTD, active until 12 December 2014

Company Officers

  • MAAROUF, Tarek

    Director

    Appointed on 31 October 2013

     

    Nationality: German

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: March 1973

    40
    Birksiefen
    Windeck
    51570
    Germany

This information was most recently updated 19/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 19 April 2016 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE0NjAyODQyOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 2 February 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE0MDQ4NTk5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 10 June 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 October 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X49AGP6J. Transaction: MzEyNDg4OTQ5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 26 January 2015 Annual return made up to 31 October 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 October 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3ZVM0G1. Transaction: MzExNjEwMDgyMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 12 December 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3MKU74P. Transaction: MzExMzM5Mjk4MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 12 December 2014 Resolutions

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Transaction: WDNNS1U3NFBhZGlxemtjeA.

  7. 31 October 2013 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X2K68KQ3. Transaction: MzA4Nzk1NTk3NWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.