08761545 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08761545

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

14 Witheheart Close
Northampton
England
NN3 9GA

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NN3 9GA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08761545 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 November 2013. It was dissolved on 16 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08761545

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

5 November 2013

Dissolution Date

16 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

49410 - Freight transport by road

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 August 2015

Returns Last Made Up

5 November 2014

Returns Next Due

3 December 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • DANIEL DRIVING LIMITED, active until 16 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.224.8 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 07:58:10 +0000