08761800 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08761800

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

67a Hounslow Road
Twickenham
England
TW2 7HA

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW2 7HA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08761800 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 November 2013. It was dissolved on 26 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08761800

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

5 November 2013

Dissolution Date

26 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2016

Returns Last Made Up

5 November 2014

Returns Next Due

3 December 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £8,809
Net Current Assets £-8,809
Total Net Worth £-8,809

Previous Names

  • INTELNET LTD, active until 5 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.45.196 Tue, 11 Aug 2020 05:46:17 +0100