Act Clean Limited

Company Registration Number: 08777835

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT G3 VOX STUDIOS
1-45 DURHAM ST
VAUXHALL
LONDON
SE11 5JH

There are 135 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE11 5JH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Act Clean Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 November 2013. Its current registered address is in Vauxhall, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08777835

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 November 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 November 2015

Returns Next Due

13 December 2016

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • DURHAM CONTRACT NUMBER 1 LIMITED, active until 26 November 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Wed, 27 May 2020 22:36:12 +0100