08000 Helpme Limited

Company Registration Number: 08780594

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

14TH FLOOR, CI TOWER
ST. GEORGES SQUARE
NEW MALDEN
ENGLAND
KT3 4HG

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT3 4HG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08000 Helpme Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 November 2013. Its current registered address is in New Malden.

Registration Data

Company Number

08780594

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 November 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 November 2015

Returns Next Due

18 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • DE FACTO 2070 LIMITED, active until 24 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 04:26:20 +0000