$$ Deals $$ Limited

Company Registration Number: 08784088

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1ST FLOOR
2 WOODBERRY GROVE
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR

There are 8820 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N12 0DR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
$$ Deals $$ Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 November 2013. Its current registered address is in Finchley, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08784088

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 November 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 November 2015

Returns Next Due

18 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £7,796£10,185£4,030
of which Cash £2,796£6,159£4
Total Assets £7,796£10,185£4,030
Current Liabilities £15,045£14,351£7,027
Net Current Assets £-7,249£-4,166£-2,997
Total Net Worth £-6,234£-4,165£-2,996

Previous Names

  • DEALS 247 LIMITED, active until 1 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 10:49:39 +0000