111111 Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08784781

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 3
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
111111 Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 November 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08784781

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

21 November 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

21 August 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

19 December 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TIVIUM SERVICES LTD, active until 2 July 2015
  • TIVIUM GREEN DEAL INSTALLERS LTD, active until 18 February 2015
  • NATIONWIDE GREEN DEAL INSTALLERS LTD, active until 12 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 04:12:11 +0100