461 Solutions Limited

Company Registration Number: 08787242

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 PRINCE WILLIAM CLOSE
WORTHING
ENGLAND
BN14 0AZ

There are 93 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN14 0AZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
461 Solutions Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 November 2013. Its current registered address is in Worthing.

Registration Data

Company Number

08787242

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 November 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2018

Returns Last Made Up

22 November 2015

Returns Next Due

20 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1,060£333£8,716
of which Cash £1,060£333£8,665
Total Assets £1,060£333£8,716
Current Liabilities £31,838£28,383£23,921
Net Current Assets £-30,778£-28,050£-15,205
Total Net Worth £-30,596£-27,591£-14,469

Previous Names

  • SCE TRAINING LTD, active until 23 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.121.230 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 09:20:54 +0100