Amirilan Contractors Limited

Company Registration Number: 08805521

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9EE

There are 1143 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 9EE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Amirilan Contractors Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 December 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08805521

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 December 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 December 2015

Returns Next Due

3 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £100£100£100
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £100£100£100
Current Liabilities £1,407£1,107£1,107
Net Current Assets £-1,307£-1,007£-1,007
Total Net Worth £-1,307£-1,007£-1,007

Previous Names

  • A & I BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED, active until 10 December 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Tue, 18 Feb 2020 13:48:19 +0000