SD Properties Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 08809563

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

79A SOUTH ROAD
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
UB1 1SQ

There are 229 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at UB1 1SQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
SD Properties Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 December 2013. Its current registered address is in Southall, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08809563

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

10 December 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

10 December 2015

Returns Next Due

7 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £4,146£4,169£1,319
of which Cash £0£4,169£1,319
Total Assets £4,146£4,169£1,319
Current Liabilities £1,228£5,259£864
Net Current Assets £2,918£-1,090£455
Total Net Worth £1,598£-1,090£455

Previous Names

  • 08809563 LIMITED, active until 8 September 2015
  • SD BUILDERS LIMITED, active until 24 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.254.88 Wed, 27 May 2020 06:33:13 +0100