08812639 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08812639

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Gf2 5 High Street
Westbury On Trym
Bristol
United Kingdom
BS9 3BY

There are 4622 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS9 3BY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08812639 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 December 2013. It was dissolved on 15 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08812639

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

12 December 2013

Dissolution Date

15 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 January 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LEANDER SWIMMING CLUB LTD, active until 20 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.2.246 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 02:06:28 +0000