Bailie Sail Co., Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08812816

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS
1 DOCK ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E16 1AH

There are 6221 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E16 1AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bailie Sail Co., Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 December 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08812816

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 December 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

23 October 2015

Returns Next Due

20 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BAILIE TRADING CO., LTD, active until 13 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.21.83 Thu, 28 May 2020 03:25:57 +0100