113 Voucher Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08817252

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

29 DEVONSHIRE STREET
KEIGHLEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
BD21 2BH

There are 52 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BD21 2BH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
113 Voucher Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 December 2013. Its current registered address is in Keighley, West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08817252

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 December 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 December 2015

Returns Next Due

14 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £4,943£992£3,353£0
of which Cash £0£100£676£0
Total Assets £4,943£992£3,353£0
Current Liabilities £52,887£40,003£28,668£0
Net Current Assets £-47,944£-39,011£-25,315£0
Total Net Worth £-41,494£-36,411£-21,865£0

Previous Names

  • 113 AUTO SERVICE LTD., active until 12 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 10:31:41 +0100