08819710 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08819710

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

121 Elm Park
Reading
England
RG30 2HU

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG30 2HU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08819710 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 December 2013. It was dissolved on 10 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08819710

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

18 December 2013

Dissolution Date

10 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

18 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 January 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HENKEL AG & CO.KGAA LIMITED, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Fri, 18 Sep 2020 21:43:58 +0100