Anza Developments Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08827596

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 BROOKS PARADE
GREEN LANE
ILFORD
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG3 9RT

There are 242 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG3 9RT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Anza Developments Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 December 2013. Its current registered address is in Ilford, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08827596

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 December 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 December 2015

Returns Next Due

27 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £1£1£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£0
Total Net Worth £1£1£0

Previous Names

  • 1 TEMPLE AVENUE CHAMBERS (UK) LIMITED, active until 21 January 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 01:46:51 +0000