Atl International Law Limited

Company Registration Number: 08832799

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE WHITE HOUSE SUITE 16
42-44 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
BOLTON
ENGLAND
BL1 4AP

There are 941 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BL1 4AP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Atl International Law Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 January 2014. Its current registered address is in Bolton.

Registration Data

Company Number

08832799

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 January 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 January 2016

Returns Next Due

9 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720152014
Fixed Assets £100,000£0£110,349
Current Assets £35,153£100,000£112,500
of which Cash £0£0£12,500
Total Assets £135,153£100,000£222,849
Current Liabilities £56,508£125,495£0
Net Current Assets £-21,355£-25,495£112,500
Total Net Worth £78,645£99,505£222,849

Previous Names

  • ANCHORAGE LEGAL LIMITED, active until 13 March 2017
  • H REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, active until 18 January 2016
  • DRAVYA RE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, active until 13 April 2015
  • HAMBLE RE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, active until 3 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.219.101 Mon, 27 Jan 2020 17:52:14 +0000