12 Management Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08841510

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DALTON HOUSE
60 WINDSOR AVENUE
LONDON
LONDON
SW19 2RR

There are 1382 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW19 2RR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Management Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 January 2014. Its current registered address is in London, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08841510

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 January 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

13 January 2016

Returns Next Due

10 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £94,549£87,706
of which Cash £14,549£7,706
Total Assets £94,549£87,706
Current Liabilities £141,410£105,419
Net Current Assets £-46,861£-17,713
Total Net Worth £-45,576£-16,428

Previous Names

  • KSM SPORTS SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 13 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 18:47:19 +0100