08851040 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08851040

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

86-90 PAUL STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC2A 4NE

There are 4965 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 4NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08851040 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 January 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08851040

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 January 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 October 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 February 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • YELL LTD, active until 13 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.83.32.171 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 23:16:00 +0000